?

Log in

No account? Create an account
[<<<]
[>>>]


1st
07:15 pm: Signs you’ve worked in IT too long: You see this
3rd
09:45 pm: Great view sitting at the traffic light tonight... #NewMexicoTrue
4th
02:06 pm: Let’s do this! #StrangerThings #StrangerThings3
7th
09:06 am: How I’m watching the World Cup, on the big
8th
08:01 pm: Such a shitty view! ;-)
9th
11:46 am: While I understand what they mean, is that the point of lockers? ;-)
05:03 pm: View of Breckenridge, CO from 11,300 feet!
11:46 pm: Vacation, lol. I’m pretty sure I’m more
10th
02:27 pm: Oh, this is well past shots fired.
04:06 pm: Perk of working remotely while on vacation is I can enjoy a beer while getting paid to be on vacatio
05:26 pm: Love this place!
08:11 pm: Sausage and Grapefruit Radler!
13th
01:32 pm: Even in Breckenridge, CO., I find one of my favorite home town breweries! @LaCumbreBrewing!
02:12 pm: We are gonna get a front row seat to someone’s
04:27 pm: #UninvitedGuests! Crashing a wedding from our patio. Congratulations Katie & Lee!
08:47 pm: Went for an impromptu walk with my sister and was reward
11:42 pm: What my sister, father, and I did today! Got to try a
15th
11:47 am: No Netflix, No Netflix, Netflix Return
04:22 pm: Shits going down in Summit County!
05:07 pm: Those summer rain showers have moved in. Loving it!
16th
04:06 pm: Me all the time: “Can I pet your dog?”
17th
11:51 am: The Bacon Bloody Mary at the Butterhorn Bakery & Cafe! After the ride down Vail Pass, this is much d
04:51 pm: The Bacon Bloody Mary at the Butterhorn Bakery & Cafe! After the ride down Vail Pass, this is much d
18th
08:51 pm: The “high altitude” section of City
19th
07:42 pm: My father could be @StephenAtHome’s
09:32 pm: Came back for one last beer (and to pickup some package) and brought some new friends and family...
20th
12:12 am: To quote Pam: Holy Shit Snacks! Also, this season
10:07 am: Bye bye #Breckenridge. It’s been a fun two
05:27 pm: Wow Northern #NewMexico, ur purdy and green! #NewMexicoTrue
21st
10:52 am: Vacation calories don’t count my ass! Gained
08:22 pm: Holy crap, what was it with vehicle fires on EB I-70 yesterday? We saw one that had just started on
10:53 pm: So happy! This keeps sounding better and better! #TheGangIsAllHere
22nd
10:05 pm: These are the temperatures currently in my house. My
23rd
06:09 pm: (no subject)
08:44 pm: (no subject)
25th
07:40 pm: ‪RT @AMAFCAKevin: This storm just put 0.38
26th
03:51 pm: A tale of two headlines for the same story... . Btw,
09:55 pm: #NMWx: It’s just a little humid by #NewMexico
27th
09:05 pm: Not gonna lie, these Subaru owners sitting on the side
30th
08:24 pm: Um, YES PLEASE! #PuppiesAndProsecco!
31st
05:49 pm: Holy hell its a bit warm outside, a

Profile

keyword-288
claystorm
Kevin Murray

Latest Month

August 2019
S M T W T F S
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Other

Tags

Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Tiffany Chow